Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo

  • 30 m²

Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo lies in a prime location in Sao Paulo, about a 5-minute walk from Renault Theatre. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at this accommodation. A dryer and towels are also included in the bathroom.

Guests can take a dip in a private swimming pool to relax after a long day.

Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo is fitted with a mini-kitchen.

This apartment is located merely 1.5 km from Praca da Republica Public Square and a short way from the Catholic church "Santuario e Convento Sao Francisco de Assis". Museum of Art of Sao Paulo Assis Chateaubriand is within 25 minutes' walk of the apartment. Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo is a mere 550 metres from Terminal Bandeira bus station and not far from Anhangabaú underground station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo
Pink Lemonade Space - Novo Ape Na Bela Vista
Mobile-only price

Pink Lemonade Space - Novo Ape Na Bela Vista

6.0
Pleasant 1 review
101 m from property
USD 28 USD 25
per night
Casa Aconchegante Na Montanha
Mobile-only price

Casa Aconchegante Na Montanha

157 m from property
Studio Bikers 151 Seu Refugio Em Sao Paulo
Mobile-only price

Studio Bikers 151 Seu Refugio Em Sao Paulo

9.5
Exceptional 7 reviews
251 m from property
USD 58 USD 52
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box

    In the kitchen

    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo placed?
      Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo is set in the Sao Paulo Centre district, a 19-minute walk from Praca da Republica Public Square.
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo?
      Popular spots near Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo include Museum of Art of Sao Paulo Assis Chateaubriand, Praca da Republica Public Square, Altino Arantes Building Skyscraper, among others.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo?
      Guests of Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      For those staying at the apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Famiglia Mancini, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Leo Lanches is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • ❓
      Is internet offered in Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo?
      Yes, Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Does Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo accommodate pets?
      Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo is not pet-friendly.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo?
      At Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo, guests will find a mini-kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware.
    • ❓
      Is there a swimming pool provided at Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo?
      Absolutely, Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo does provide a private swimming pool.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Studio De Luxo No Coracao De Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close